A.K.G MEMORIAL CO-OP COLLEGE OF NURSING, MAVILAYI, KANNUR

BSc NURSING - 2017-18 - RANK LIST

Rank No.

Name

Father  name

Post

Dist

1

Anagha.V.V.

Nirmala.K.

Kottila

Kannur

2

Sarath Babu

Babu.P.V.

Pilicode

Kannur

3

Megha.M.

Mohanan.M.

Pallivayal

Kannur

4

Adithya Narayanan

Narayanan.P.

Mundayad

Kannur

5

Aswathi Koodathil

Vijayan.N.

Alachery

Kannur

6

Anagha.A.

Abhimanyu

Muzhappilanghad

Kannur

7

Sandra Chandran

Chandran.C.P.

Thondiyil

Kannur

8

Aswani.K.K.

Mukundan.K.

Kosavanvayal

Kannur

9

Anjana Biju

Biju.V.T

Vellad

Kannur

10

Sneha Maria Thomas

Thomas Joseph

Kamballur

Kasaragode

11

Anagha.P.V.

Pradeepan.N.V.

Muzhappala

Kannur

12

Aswathi.K.

Suresh.K.V.

Veerpad

Kannur

13

Dheeraj. C.K.

Damodaran

Ettukudukka

Kannur

14

Nithyasree.K.

V.V.Sreedharan

Chayoth

Kasaragode

15

Vinaya.P.V.

Krishnan.P.V.

Nedungome

Kannur

16

Ayana Rajeev

Rajeev.A.V.

Vayattuparamba

Kannur

17

Anju Michael

Michael.V.A.

Perinkari

Kannur

18

Harsha.K.

Rajeevan.K.

Eachur

Kannur

19

Gopika.K.V.

Kunhikrishnan.K.V.

Kodakkad

Kannur

20

Anupriya T P

T K Pushpan

Thalapuzha

Wayanad

21

Aswathi.K.M.

Madhu.K.G.

Arabi

Kannur

22

Sruthisha.K.

Prasanth.K.

Vengad

Kannur

23

Aleena.K.

Jancy Antony(Mother)

Vellora

Kannur

24

Akhila Johnson

Johnson.O.V.

Pamprapan

Kannur

25

Reshma.M.

Sarada.M.

Cheruvathur

Kasaragode

26

Binla Thomas

Thomas.T.A.

Rayarome

Kannur

27

Reshmi Varghese

Varghese.A.J.

Nellippara

Kannur

28

Prajisha Prakashan

Prakashan.P.V.

Nedungome

Kannur

29

Jishna. T

Chandran. A

Tholabra

Kannur

30

Reshma T.R.

T.R.Ramachandran

Lakkattoor

Kottayam

31

Athulya Raj.M.K.

Rajan.A.

Pinarayi

kannur

32

Neethusha.P.P.

Gangadharan.P.P.

Mangattidom

Kannur

33

Mayajyothi.M.A.

Appukuttan.M.D.

Alakode

Kannur

34

Athira Sajeev

Sajeevan.V.V.

Padiyoor

Kannur

35

Shilpa.M.

Pavithran.K.

Kodakkad

Kasaragode

36

Aswini.K.

K.Pankajakshan

Kanhirode

Kannur

37

Niya Joy

Joy Sebastian

Therthally

Kannur

38

Rintu Kurian

Jancy Kurian

Vayattuparamba

Kannur

39

Abhirami Pradeep

Pradeep.O.S.

Kooroppada

Kannur

40

Aleena.M.J.

Johny.M.J.

Arivilanjapoyil

Kannur

41

Ashmi Ajayan

Ajayan.A.P.

Pariyaram

Kannur

42

Elizabeth Mathew

Mathew Elampurayidam

Vellora

Kannur

43

Aleesha Benny

Benny Varghese

Padappengad

Kannur

44

Jisteena Joseph

Joseph

Chemperi

Kannur

45

Sreeshma.K.

Sreeja Kappanakkal

Karivellur

kannur

46

Dhanasree.V.K.

Dineshan.V.K.

Mavilayi

Kannur

47

Megha Mohanan

Sujatha.V.

Pariyaram

Kannur

48

Nasreena.M.

Ramla

Manathana

Kannur

49

Anagha.K.

Ashokan.K.

Kolachery

Kannur

50

Aiswarya Mohanan

Mohanan.P.M.

Eruvessi

Kannur

51

Salabha Akhilesh

Akhileshn Babu.P.

Irivery

Kannur

52

Ann Mariya Mathew

Rajan Mathew

Therthally

Kannur

53

Nayana Philip

Philip.V.V.

Vayattuparamba

Kannur

54

Sandra Sebastian

Sebastian Paul

Vayattuparamba

Kannur

55

Arunima George

George

Kolithattu

Kannur

56

Jasla.K.V.

P.V.Uthaman

Koodali

Kannur

57

Vidya.T.V.

Vijaya.T.D.

Pariyaram

Kannur

58

Josmi.T.R.

Raghvan.T.U.

Edavaramba

Kannur

59

Sandra Sunny

Sunny.Joseph

Thabore

Kannur

60

Shanima.K.P.

Mohanan.M.V.

Koyyode

Kannur

61

Sneha.K.

Pramod Kumar.K.

Pallivayal.

Kannur

62

Anooja Sanjeev

Reena.K.

Palayad

Kannur

63

Akhina Sadanandan

Sadanandan.A.

Chattukapara

Kannur

64

Jomol Jojy

Jojy Varghese

Thayyeni

Kasaragode

65

Anaswara.I.

Seema.P.

Varam

Kannur

66

Vishnu.K.T.

Sajeevan.K.T.

Mundallur

Kannur

67

Sanjana.A.K

Maheshan.A.K.

Kiliyanthara

Kannur

68

Anusha.K.S.

Shaju.K.Joseph

Angadikadavu

Kannur

69

Shilpa.K.

Ramesan.K.

Ponniam west

Kannur

70

Athira Mathew

Mathew

Kanjirakolly

Kannur

71

Marviya Thomas

Thomas.V.S.

Payam

Kannur

72

Abhina.K.

C. Sivadasan

Kosavanvayal

Kannur

73

Marvia Thomas

Thomas

payyam

kannur

74

Athulya.K.A.

Ajjaiyyan.K.C.

Peruvayal

Kozhikode

75

Anusree.E.K.

E.K. Prakashan

Vilakkode

Kannur

76

Laya.K.

Sasidharan.K.

Taliparamba

Kannur

77

Christeena Tom

Tomy.P.M.

Edappuzha

Kannur

78

Greeshma Bijoy

Bijoy

Therthally

Kannur

79

Aswathi.P.V.

Sathyan

Koorara

Kannur

80

Anjana Jose

Jose.N.D.

Kannivayal

Kasaragode

81

Midhuma.K.E.

K.Krishnan.

Ezhilode

Kannur

82

Aswathi Vijayan

Vijayan.C.M.

Kankol

Kannur

83

Aswathi.K.P

Madhu.K.P.

Morazha

Kannur

84

Arya Damodaran

Damodaran

Thadikkadavu

Kannur

85

Nima Sreedharan

Sreedharan.C.

Mattannur

Kannur

86

 Aswani.P.

Ashokan.C.P.

Pathiriyad

Kannur

87

Miridija.V.

Ajayan.P.

Pathiriyad

Kannur

88

Sreya.P.K.

Sudhakaran.T.

Neerveli

Kannur

89

Megha.K.O.

ajan.E.

Malappattam

Kannur

90

Nikhila kunhiraman

Kunhiraman

Chittadi

Kannur

91

Sruthi Pavithran

Pavithran.C.V.

Thimiri

Kannur

92

Sona.E.T.

Tomy Peter

Valad

Wayanad

93

Albin Shibu

Shibu Jacob

Vattukulam

Kottayam

94

Anat James

James

Therthalli

Kannur

95

Shijina.T.

Sasikala.T.

Koyyam

Kannur

96

Chinju Sebastian

Sebastian

Manikkadave

Kannur

97

Neeshma.T.

Rameshan.N.K.

Elampara

Kannur

98

Sheena Tomy

Tomy.V.C.

Thadikkadavu.

Kannur

99

Athulya George

George

 Manakkadavu

Kannur

100

Athul Ajay

Praveena

Mundallur

Kannur

101

Rose Mary

Augustine

Kayalumpara

Kannur

102

Elizabath Joseph

Joseph EJ

Chandanakampara

Kannur

103

Amala Mathew

Mathew.T.A.

Chandanakampara

Kannur

104

Dilna.P.P.

Kunhiraman.P.P.

Punnad

Kannur

105

Sinta Sebastian

Sonu Sebastian

Chunda

Kannur

106

Yedu Krishna.V.P.

Dhananjayan.V.P.

Kadachira

Kannur

107

Niviya.P.

Preman.P.

Kuttikkakam

Kannur

108

Athulya.C.P.

Mohanan.C.

Muzhappala

Kannur

109

Amanta Thomas

Thomas.E.P.

Kottiyoor

Kannur

110

Rose Merin Jiji

Jiji Sebastian

Chemperi

Kannur

111

Priya.V.

Babu Panoli

Melur

Thalassery

112

Josnamol Mathew

Mathew.K.J.

Paisakary

Kannur

113

Anaswara.T.R.

Reji mon. T.S.

Paisakary

Kannur

114

Athulya. P.R.

Ravi.P.K.

Kosavanvayal

Kannur

115

Sneha Kuriakose

Kuriakose

Palavayal

Kasaragode

116

Akshaya.T.V.

Renuka.V.V.

Ariyil.

Kannur

117

Sindhuja.M.

Bindu.M.

Panniyur

Kannur

118

Arya.K.

Manoharan.K.

Kankol

Payyannur

119

Christeena Sebastian

Sabastian

Thattummal

Kannur

120

Anagha.C.K.

NarayananC.K.

Nanichery

Kannur

121

SreeRag.E.

E.Krishnan

Kodakkad

Kannur

122

Linet Sunny

Sunny.K.O.

Ulickal

Ulickal

123

Aradhana Thomas

Anil kumar Joseph

Chittarikkal

Kannur

124

Akhila Mohan

Mohanan.P.P.

Koodali

Kannur

125

Namitha.A.P.

Prakashan.A.B.

Nellippara

Kannur

126

Amrutha Sanilkumar

Sanilkumar.N.

Aralam

Kannur

127

Ann Mary Joseph

Joseph.K.A.

Cherupuzha

Kasaragode

128

Anaswara.T.

Chandran.T.

Panniyur

Kannur

129

Aiswarya.G. Nair

Gopinathan.V.P.

Kannivayal

Kannur

130

Prathibha Karayi

Pradeepan.P.

Ayitharamambram

kannur

131

Neethu Devasia

Devasia

Koottupuzha

Kannur

132

Jaisal James

James.K.C.

Kiliyanthara

Kannur

133

Aswathi.K. Gireesh

Gireeshan.C.

Mowanchery

Kannur

134

Angel.P.Joseph

Joseph.P.K.

Pulikurumba

Kannur

135

Sugatha.P.V.

Gangadharan.A.V.

Cherupazassi

Kannur

136

Anjali Sebastian

Sebastian.T.V

Koomanthode

Kannur

137

Priya.Somichan

Somichan.K.J.

Pulikurumba

Kannur

138

Sanika.C.Thomas

Thomas

Valad

Wayanad

139

Krishna Priya.P.K.

Revi.P.K.

Azhikode

Kannur

140

Arya Scaria

Scaria

Kottiyoor

Kannur

141

Meghana Mathew

Mathew Varghese

Kolithattu

Kannur

142

Lincy.K.

Premarajan.O.P.

Kuthuparamba

Kannur

143

Seena.C.J.

Jose

Manippara

Kannur

144

Arya Anil

Anilkumar

Valathode

Kannur

145

Drishya.C.

Satheesan.T.V.

Thayineri.

Kannur

146

Jesteena James

James Thomas

Mandalam

Kannur

147

Anit.M. Sebastian

Sebastian

Kattampally

Wayanad

148

Jeena.P.

Sivakrishnan.P.

Kanul

Kannur

149

Sneha Shaji

Shaji.K.K.

Vayannu

Kannur

150

Vijila K K

SureshP K

Azhikkodu

Kannur

151

Sneha krishnakumar

Krishnakumar.P.C.

Cherukunnu.

Kannur

152

Angel Varghese

Sessy Simmy

Alakode

Kannur

153

Melna .K. John

John.K.V.

Kolithattu

Kannur

154

Vrinda Mol M.V.

Vinod Kumar.M.G.

Nellippara

Kannur

155

Bismy Benny

Benny

Vayattuparamba

Kannur

156

Haritha.T.V.

Baburajan.T.V.

Pattuvam

Kannur

157

Athulya Sabu

Sabu Kurian

Ulickal

Kannur

158

Renin Shaji

Shaji.K.P.

Vattiyamthode

Kannur

159

Sruthi.V.V.

Narayanan.P.V.

Kanhirangad

Kannur

160

Feba Abraham

Abraham Varghese

Koodal

Pathnamthitta

161

Anjitha.K.V.

Udayakumar.K.V.

Thillankery

Kannur

162

Jesna Shaji

Shaji.P.V.

Rayarome

Kannur

163

Sidharth.K.R.

Sudhakaran.K.K.

Cheruvichery

Kannur

164

Nipitha Narayanan

Narayanan

Mooriyad

Kannur

165

Vismaya.K.S.

Suresh Babu

Payyavoor

Kannur

166

Arsha Sasi

Sasi.T.G.

Kiliyanthara

Kannur

167

Augustine Joseph

 Joseph.

Arivilanjapoyil

Kannur

168

Aleesha Sabu

Sabu.A.G.

Vattiamthode

Kannur

169

Aryaja Krishanan.P.R.

Ramakrishnan

Payyoli Angadi

Kozhikode

170

Delta.M.F.

Lousy Francis

Neervaram

Wayanad

171

Sneha Philip

Philip.K.V.

Kathuvaparambu

Kannur

172

Aneeta Paul

Thankamma

Kottiyoor

Kannur

173

Hridhin.K.P.

Latheeshan.K.

P.o. Chirakkal

Kannur

174

Mekhana.M.P.

Madhu.P.

Velladu

Kannur

175

Soja Saji

Saji.T.J.

Mananthavady

Wayanad

176

Ambili.P.Mathew

Mathew.P.A.

Edakkom

Kannur

177

Christeena Cyriac

Cyriac Joseph

Thondiyil

Kannur

178

Anitta.V.A.

V.A. Augusty

Vayattuparamba

Kannur

179

Needhu Nhalli

Madhusoodanan.K.

Kuthuparamba

Kannur

180

Aleena Jolly

Jolly.K.T.

Vattiyamthode

Kannur

181

Pooja Devadas

Devadas.C.

P.O. Malur

Kannur

182

Anisha.M.S.

Sunil Kumar.M.N.

Mananthavady

Wayanad

183

Drishya Chandran.P.R.

Ramachandran.y.

R.O.Nagar

Kasaragode

184

Anitta Mathew

Mathew.V.J.

Paisakary

Kannur

185

Arya.N.M.

Mohanan.N.N.

Kottiyoor

Kannur

186

Sreelekshmi.J.

Jayasree

Maravanthuruthu

Kannur

187

Anjali.K.

Ramesan.K.

Morazha

Kannur

188

sourav B K

Bhaskaran.c

Chayoth

Kasaragode

189

Risaniya.M.K.

Ashraf.M.

Vilakkode

Kannur

190

Swathi.K.

Babu.K.

Irivery

Kannur

191

Dona Varghese

Varghese.K.V.

Chittadi

Kannur

192

Sneha Devasiya

Devasia.E.M.

Ulickal

Kannur

193

Niya Benny

Benny.K.

Vellad

Kannur

194

Arathi Mohanan.C.

Mohanan.C.

Arikkulam

Kozhikode

195

Anamika Suresh Babu

V. Suresh Babu

Edakkad

Kannur

196

Abina. C.H.

Dineshan. C.H.

Koodali

Kannur

197

Anakha Jestine

Jestine

Alakode

Kannur

198

Juby Varghese

Varghese.P.M.

Manippara

Kannur

199

Abin Sabu Mathew

Sabu.A.M.

kelakam

Kannur

200

Daliya Siby

Sibi.A.V.

Udayagiri

Kannur

201

Jubit Antony

Beena Antony

Pulikurumba

Kannur

202

Annu Jomy

Jomy Thomas

Manikkadave

Kannur

203

Anugraha.M.

Chandran.K.C.

Koodali

kannur

204

Arya Ramesan

Rameshan.K.

Ariyil.

Kannur

205

Akhila.T.T.

Thankachan.T.V.

Chittarikkal

Kasaragode

206

Shamla Sherin.K.V.

SameeraAshraf

Kallaikkal

Kannur

207

Ashna K S

Praseena Shaji

Perinkeri

Kannur

208

Sunil Kumar . M

Daliya Grace A

Talap

Kannur

209

Dalna Saji

Saji Thomas

Nellikkutty

Kannur

210

Nisha.E.J.

Johnson

Paisakary

Kannur

211

Sneha.K.

Subhashini.K.

Vengad

Kannur

212

Anu cheriyan

Cheriyan.

Mananthavady

Wayanad

213

Ashitha.T.

Anitha Ratheeshan

Chapparapadavu

kannur

214

Anargha.P.P.

Prakashan.V.

Champad

Koorara

215

Arya.M.M.

Madhu.M.N.

Ulikkal

Kannur

216

Sona. Thomas

Thomas.V.P.

Paisakary

Kannur

217

Josna Joji

Joji Joseph

Edavaramba

Kannur

218

Harsha Babu

Babu.K.R.

Edavaka

Wayanad

219

Adithya.P.V.

Pradeepan.P.

Chirakkal

Kannur

220

Alphonsia Peter

Peter.V.T.

Mattara

Kannur

221

Aiswarya . P. Mohanan

P.R. Mohanan

Nallurnadu

Wayanad

222

Melgy Lalu

Nisha Lalu

Perinkeri

Kannur

223

Harsha.E.P.

Rameshan

Kurumathur

Kannur

224

Bincy Jonhson

Johnson

Kosavanvayal

Kannur

225

Anjana Gopalakrishnan

Gopalakrishnan.K.V.

Chunda

Kannur

226

Sandra Saji

Saji Sebastian

Kanichar

Kannur

227

Roniya Thomas

Thomas.K.C.

Vijayagiri

Kannur

228

Swetha.A.

Rajan.P.

Chovva

Kannur

229

Athira.K.V.

Sunesan.V.K.

Thiruvangad

 Kannur

230

Tibina Francis

Francis.

Mandalam

Kannur

231

Anushna Ashokan

Ashokan.V.

Parassinikkaadavu

Kannur

232

Sanjana Preman

Preman Kunhirikkan

Azhikode south

Kannur

233

Merlinbaby Joseph

Joseph

Thirumeni

Kannur

234

Anagha.N.

Narayanan.N.

Payyavoor

Kannur

235

Drishya Ramakrishnan

Ramakrishnan.M.

Chala

Kannur

236

Dilna Babu

Babu.E.S.

Chapparapadavu

Kannur

237

Mathew M.J.

Jose

Randamkadavu

Kannur

238

Sriya.K.M.

Sreejesh.K.M.

Kizhunna

Kannur

239

Amal Kurian

Kurian.T.M.

Alakode

Kannur

240

Jesty Jacob

Jacob

Chandanakampara

Kannur

241

Jesna Raj.K.

Rajan.K.

Cherikkodu

Kannur

242

Aswani.P.K.

Padmanabhan.U.

Sankaranallur

Kannur

243

Revathi Ravindran

Anitha.P.

Kodakkad

Kasaragode

244

Ambili Saji

Saji.V.P.

Ulikkal

Kannur

245

Haritha.P.

B. Sivakumar

Pavannur motta

Kannur

246

Anitta Francis

Francis.P.J.

Chittadi

Kannur

247

Midhun.K.

C.Raveendran

Birikkulam

Kannur

248

Uthkarsh.K.V.

Balakrishnan.C.V.

Nileshwar

Kasaragode

249

Anjitha Chandrabhanu

Chandrabhanu.K.

Kolari

Kannur

250

Zilvij.M.

Sajith.M.

Ponniam west

Kannur

251

Dhiya Sunny

Sunny.K.P.

Tharuvana

Wayanad

252

Jemi Sebastian

Sebastian. T.C.

Koomanthode

Kannur

253

Archana.P.P.

Raghavan.N.

Pachapoika

Kannur

254

Sneha.P.P.

Sivadasan.P.P.

Parikkalam

Kannur

255

Thanima Pramod

M.C.Pramod

Pallikkunnu

Kannur

256

Sneha Tom

Tomy Thomas

Velloonny

Kannur

257

Anu.K.R.

Rajan.K.P.

Thabore

Kannur

258

 Jidhina Pradeep

Pradeepan.K.

Edayannur

Kannur

259

Anagha.V.Kumar

Vijayakumar

Vayannoor

Kannur

260

Amritha.K.

Raju.K.V.

 Mathil

Kannur

261

Meera Babu

Babu.N.K.

Payyavoor

Kannur

262

Sisira. K

Sasidharan.P.

Muzhakkunnu

Kannur

263

Sradha Vinod

Vinod kumar

Kolachery

Kannur

264

Anupama.K.S.

Surendran.

Thabore

Kannur

265

Anjana.T.

Saji Joseph

Tharappel

Kannur

266

Swetha.V.V.

Pramod.T.K.

Varam

Kannur

267

Arunima Mohanan

K.S.Mohanan

Kosavanvayal

Kannur

268

Arshad Ahamed K.M.P

Basheer Ahamed K.M.P.

Chengalayi

Kannur

269

Sona Benny

Benny Devasia

Kuniyampuzha

Kannur

270

Jipsa mol. V.L.

Lalichan Jacob

Vayattuparamba

Kannur

271

Jesty P J

Jose PT

Kanjirakolly

Kannur

272

Jishnu.M.T.

Mohanan.T.J.

Kacherikadavu

Kannur

273

Sukanya.K.K.

K. Balakrishnan

Olat

Kasaragode

274

Archana.K.

Reena.K.

Nareekkamvally

Kannur

275

Athira.C.

Sidharthan.K.

Thillankery

Kannur

276

Akshaya.Prem

Preman.K.

Cheruvanchery

Kannur

277

Sona Pooline

Scaria.K.P.

Nedumpoil

Kannur

278

Swapna Shaji

Omana Shaji

Keezhpally

Kannur

279

Anusreega.K.V.

Ayyappan.K.V.

Parassinikkaadavu

Kannur

280

Rosna.A.B.

Babu.A.J.

Aravanchal

Kannur

281

Amaya Bhaskar.K.

Bhaskaran.K.

Chittariparamba

Kannur

282

Sangeetha Sali

Sali

Vattukulam

Kottayam

283

Abin Joseph

Joseph.P.S.

Naduvil

Kannur

284

Sneha Sebastian

Sebastian.K.J.

Vellad

Kannur

285

Nayana.N.

Narayanan.N.

Eruvessi

Kannur

286

Arunima A.K.

Ashokan

Mundallur

Kannur

287

Anupama Mariyam Benny

Benny

Kiliyanthara

Kannur

288

Dona M.J.

Saju.M.D.

Pooparamba

Kannur

289

Rosemin Mathew

Mathew George

Padappengad

Kannur

290

Elisabath Thankachan

T.J. Thankachan

Attenganam

Kasaragode

291

Anushka.T.M.

Ninan.K.K.

Pathiriyad

Kannur

292

Sandra Martin

Marttin

Thimiri

Kannur

293

Amala Jose

Jose

Kolakkad

Kannur

294

Nimisha.M.C.

Chacko

Rayarome

Kannur

295

Hari Sasidharan.K.

Sasidharan

Eruvatty

Kannur

296

Sreya.K.

Sreelatha.K.

Eachur

Kannur

297

Amrutha Abraham

Abraham

Manikkadave

Kannur

298

Sreelakshmi.S.

Rekha Satheesan

Vellad

Kannur

299

Anjana.P.Nair

Purushothaman Nair

Parassinikkaadavu

Kannur

300

Aneesha Thomas

Thomas.M.M.

Kanamvayal

Kannur

301

Anagha Jose

Jose

Thondernad

Wayanad

302

Amrutha Benny

Albin Benny

Karuvanchal

Kannur

303

Jasna Jose

Jose.Y.

Kottayam Malabar

Kannur